Challenge #2

 CatégorieÉtape 19#1
(3/12/19)
 Étape 19#2
(4/01/20)
 Total
Individuel équipeIndividueléquipe
OlivierC240485243497982
Jean-ClaudeC253454245384838
SéverineC193452194326778
SébastienC235416416
RichardD2405232485321055
FlorianD189471232501972
FrédéricD259452254497949
RaresD250521132326847
KyllianeD181416139384800
LucieD245485485
EmrickD201454454
JulienP2835232845321055
Jean-MichelP271521521
BernardP269269501501
AurélieP282471471

Catégories: Classique – Débutant – Poulies