Challenge #3

 CatégorieÉtape 19#1 (03/12/19) Étape 19#2 (04/01/20) Étape 19#3 (03/03/20) Total
IndividueléquipeIndividueléquipeIndividueléquipe
SébastienC235416416
SéverineC1934521943262314681246
Jean-ClaudeC2534542453842564911329
OlivierC2404852434972414931475
AmbreD95316316
SandraD154435435
KyllianeD181416139384800
EmrickD201454235491945
LucieD245485237468953
RaresD2505211323262094921339
RichardD2405232485322213161371
FrédéricD2594522544972524931442
FlorianD1894712325012355081480
BernardP269269501501
AurélieP282471281435906
Jean-MichelP2715212735081029
JulienP2835232845322834921547

Catégories: Classique – Débutant – Poulies