Archives de catégorie : Challenge

Challenge #3

 CatégorieÉtape 19#1 (03/12/19) Étape 19#2 (04/01/20) Étape 19#3 (03/03/20) Total
IndividueléquipeIndividueléquipeIndividueléquipe
SébastienC235416416
SéverineC1934521943262314681246
Jean-ClaudeC2534542453842564911329
OlivierC2404852434972414931475
AmbreD95316316
SandraD154435435
KyllianeD181416139384800
EmrickD201454235491945
LucieD245485237468953
RaresD2505211323262094921339
RichardD2405232485322213161371
FrédéricD2594522544972524931442
FlorianD1894712325012355081480
BernardP269269501501
AurélieP282471281435906
Jean-MichelP2715212735081029
JulienP2835232845322834921547

Catégories: Classique – Débutant – Poulies

 

Challenge #2

 CatégorieÉtape 19#1
(3/12/19)
 Étape 19#2
(4/01/20)
 Total
Individuel équipeIndividueléquipe
OlivierC240485243497982
Jean-ClaudeC253454245384838
SéverineC193452194326778
SébastienC235416416
RichardD2405232485321055
FlorianD189471232501972
FrédéricD259452254497949
RaresD250521132326847
KyllianeD181416139384800
LucieD245485485
EmrickD201454454
JulienP2835232845321055
Jean-MichelP271521521
BernardP269269501501
AurélieP282471471

Catégories: Classique – Débutant – Poulies

 

Challenge 19#1

Voici les résultats de « l’étape 1 »:

 CatégorieÉtape 19#1 (3/12/19)
OlivierC242,5
Jean-ClaudeC227
SéverinneC226
SébastienC208
RichardD261,5
RaresD260,5
LucieD242,5
FlorianD235,5
EmrickD227
FrédéricD226
KyllianeD208
JulienP261,5
Jean-MichelP260,5
AurélieP235,5
BernardP

Catégories: Classique – Débutant – Poulies